Rangschikking

 CHAMPION PLAY OFF LIGA HEREN

De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 Liga Heren

01.
Knack Roeselare A
38
16
10
4
2
0
44
18
02.
VC Greenyard Maaseik
31
16
10
0
5
1
36
21
03.
Lindemans Aalst
30
16
8
2
4
2
37
24
04a.
Decospan Volley Team Menen
21
16
6
1
8
1
26
31
04b.
Volley Haasrode Leuven A
21
16
4
2
5
5
31
34
06.
WAREMME VOLLEY
20
16
4
3
7
2
27
36
07a.
TECTUM Achel
19
16
5
2
9
0
22
35
07b.
VOLLEY GUIBERTIN
19
16
3
3
6
4
28
37
09.
Caruur Volley Gent
17
16
5
0
9
2
22
37

 CHALLENGE PLAY OFF HEREN

De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 Liga Dames

01.
Asterix AVO Beveren
42
16
12
3
1
0
46
13
02.
E.S. Charleroi Volley
36
15
11
0
1
3
40
15
03a.
CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley
28
15
7
3
4
1
32
23
03b.
VDK Bank Gent Damesvolley A
28
16
6
2
2
6
38
29
05.
VC OUDEGEM A
27
15
6
4
4
1
33
23
06.
Bevo Rekkenshop Roeselare
26
14
7
1
3
3
31
24
07a.
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
19
15
5
2
8
0
26
29
07b.
Servantes Volley Noorderkempen A
19
15
5
1
7
2
25
29
09.
Dames Volley Haasrode Leuven A
6
15
2
0
13
0
7
39
10.
Trixxo LVL Genk
-18
18
0
0
18
0
0
54
18

 Nationale 1 Heren

01a.
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem
45
16
14
1
0
1
47
11
01b.
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A
45
19
13
1
1
4
51
23
03.
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
40
17
12
2
3
0
44
16
04.
V.C. Puurs - Sint-Amands A
33
19
10
1
7
1
38
32
05.
Vamos Stekene - Sint-Gillis-Waas A
32
18
8
3
5
2
39
29
06.
Servantes VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
28
18
8
1
7
2
35
33
07.
BW NIVELLES
27
18
6
3
6
3
35
35
08.
VC Feniks Haacht
24
17
5
4
7
1
32
36
09.
Rembert Torhout Heren A
20
18
4
2
8
4
31
43
10.
Mendo Booischot A
18
18
4
2
10
2
29
41
11a.
VT Safesign Hasselt
14
15
4
1
10
0
17
32
11b.
KVC ZOERSEL A
14
19
2
2
11
4
23
50
13.
Topsport School Vilvoorde
5
18
1
1
16
0
11
51

 Nationale 2 Heren A

01.
VOLLEY GUIBERTIN B
39
17
11
3
3
0
44
17
02.
KVC Lensonline Genk A
38
17
11
2
3
1
43
19
03.
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A
37
17
10
3
3
1
42
22
04a.
Reno-Energy VB Esneux
32
16
10
0
4
2
35
23
04b.
VC Greenyard Maaseik
32
17
10
0
5
2
37
27
06.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
30
17
9
1
6
1
34
26
07.
Berg-op Wijgmaal A
22
17
6
1
8
2
28
36
08a.
VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
20
16
6
1
9
0
24
31
08b.
NAMUR VOLLEY
20
16
4
3
7
2
26
36
10.
WAREMME VOLLEY B
15
15
4
1
9
1
23
35
11.
BRUXELLES EST VC A
10
17
3
0
13
1
19
44
12.
Mendo Booischot B
2
16
0
0
14
2
9
48

 Nationale 2 Heren B

01.
Knack Roeselare B
43
17
12
2
0
3
48
17
02.
Balti Kortrijk Spurs
40
16
10
5
1
0
45
17
03.
M. Siks Blaasveld VC
29
17
7
3
5
2
37
30
04a.
VC TESLA LINT A
28
17
6
4
5
2
38
31
04b.
Caruur Volley Gent B
28
17
7
2
5
3
35
32
06.
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst
22
16
6
1
7
2
28
33
07a.
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren A
20
18
3
4
8
3
32
42
07b.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
20
17
5
2
9
1
29
39
07c.
Volley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos A
20
17
5
0
7
5
26
40
10a.
VC Packo Zedelgem A
19
16
4
2
7
3
28
36
10b.
Skill Volley Club Tournai
19
16
6
0
9
1
23
33
12.
Olva Brugge A
15
18
2
3
10
3
26
45

 Nationale 3 Heren A

01.
Knack Roeselare C
41
17
10
5
1
1
47
22
02.
VC Kalken (A)
40
17
12
1
2
2
43
18
03.
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem
38
17
10
3
2
2
44
21
04.
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
37
17
11
2
4
0
41
20
05.
VC Felco Gavere
30
17
7
3
4
3
40
28
06.
Rembert Torhout Heren B
28
17
7
3
6
1
37
30
07.
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B
25
16
6
3
6
1
32
30
08.
Volley Bredene
22
17
5
2
7
3
29
36
09.
Roepovo Poperinge A
19
17
5
0
8
4
26
37
10.
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A
11
15
1
2
8
4
20
40
11.
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B
6
16
1
0
12
3
10
46
12.
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
0
15
0
0
15
0
4
45
01.
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
38
17
9
4
1
3
38
13
02.
VC Felco Gavere
34
17
6
6
1
4
34
17
03.
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem
32
16
6
4
0
6
32
16
04.
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B
30
16
3
9
1
3
30
18
05.
Knack Roeselare C
27
17
3
6
2
6
27
24
06.
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A
25
15
3
7
3
2
25
20
07.
VC Kalken (A)
24
16
4
3
3
6
24
24
08.
Rembert Torhout Heren B
23
17
2
6
4
5
23
28
09.
Volley Bredene
21
17
2
4
4
7
21
30
10.
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
17
15
1
4
4
6
17
28
11.
Roepovo Poperinge A
13
17
1
2
8
6
13
38
12.
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B
8
16
1
2
10
3
10
38
2
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 Nationale 3 Heren B

01.
Sporta Brussels Volley
48
17
15
1
0
1
50
8
02.
BW NIVELLES B
43
17
12
3
1
1
47
15
03.
VOLLEY GUIBERTIN C
36
17
10
2
3
2
40
22
04.
VBT Machelen A
30
17
8
1
4
4
38
31
05a.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
28
17
7
3
6
1
32
29
05b.
VC Chaumont
28
17
7
2
5
3
35
33
07.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
25
16
5
4
5
2
32
32
08.
JTV Dero Zele - Berlare
17
17
3
3
9
2
27
40
09.
VC WALHAIN
13
16
1
2
7
6
23
43
10a.
Topsport School Vilvoorde
11
15
3
1
11
0
16
36
10b.
Wolvertem Sporting
11
17
2
1
11
3
21
45
12.
Rempart-Nalinnes V.C.
10
17
1
3
12
1
18
45
01.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
38
17
8
6
1
2
38
13
02.
Sporta Brussels Volley
35
17
8
3
1
5
35
16
03.
BW NIVELLES B
34
16
7
5
1
3
34
14
04a.
VOLLEY GUIBERTIN C
33
16
6
6
1
3
33
15
04b.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
33
17
7
4
2
4
33
18
06.
VC WALHAIN
26
16
5
4
4
3
26
22
07.
Wolvertem Sporting
23
17
2
6
4
5
23
28
08.
VBT Machelen A
22
17
4
3
6
4
22
29
09.
JTV Dero Zele - Berlare
17
16
2
5
7
2
18
30
1
10.
Rempart-Nalinnes V.C.
16
16
2
3
7
4
16
32
11.
VC Chaumont
12
14
1
1
5
7
12
30
12.
Topsport School Vilvoorde
3
17
0
0
13
4
4
47
1
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 Nationale 3 Heren C

01.
FH NIJLEN A
40
17
13
0
3
1
43
17
02.
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
35
15
11
0
2
2
38
16
03.
KVC ZOERSEL B
34
17
9
3
4
1
40
26
04.
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B
33
17
7
5
3
2
41
27
05.
Golazo Averbode A
30
17
6
4
3
4
39
31
06.
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
25
15
5
4
4
2
32
29
07.
Stalvoc Allimex Beverlo A
23
15
7
1
7
0
30
26
08.
B.V.C. Balen A
21
16
5
3
8
0
27
32
09.
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B
18
16
5
0
8
3
24
35
10.
Lizards Lubbeek-Leuven A
17
16
3
2
7
4
26
39
11.
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A
7
16
1
1
12
2
15
45
12.
Mendo Booischot C
5
15
0
1
11
3
12
44
01.
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
32
12
9
2
0
1
32
4
02.
Stalvoc Allimex Beverlo A
29
15
7
1
1
3
29
10
03.
Golazo Averbode A
25
15
2
8
2
3
25
20
04.
FH NIJLEN A
24
12
4
6
1
0
24
11
05.
Lizards Lubbeek-Leuven A
23
15
3
4
2
6
23
22
06.
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B
19
17
2
3
5
7
19
32
07.
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
18
14
3
2
2
6
19
20
1
08a.
KVC ZOERSEL B
14
14
1
4
6
3
14
28
08b.
Mendo Booischot C
14
15
3
1
6
3
14
26
10a.
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B
12
10
0
4
1
4
12
15
10b.
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A
12
12
2
2
5
2
12
21
12.
B.V.C. Balen A
8
11
1
2
6
1
8
22
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 Nationale 3 Heren D

01.
Kivola Riemst A
37
15
12
0
2
1
40
14
02.
Herstal VBC
34
14
11
0
2
1
36
13
03a.
Entente Volley Club Athus-Messancy
32
15
10
1
4
0
36
18
03b.
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
32
16
9
2
4
1
39
24
05.
Volley Bouillon
25
15
5
4
4
2
35
28
06.
KVC Lensonline Genk B
23
16
5
3
6
2
30
33
07.
Lommersweiler V.B.C.
22
14
7
0
6
1
24
25
08.
VC OLNE MONTAGNARDS
18
15
5
1
8
1
24
32
09.
Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem A
10
15
3
0
11
1
17
36
10.
Reno-Energy VB Esneux
9
16
2
1
12
1
13
41
11.
St-Joseph Welkenraedt
7
15
1
1
11
2
12
42
01a.
Kivola Riemst A
36
15
8
5
0
2
36
9
01b.
Herstal VBC
36
14
11
0
0
3
36
6
03.
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
29
16
4
7
2
3
29
19
04.
KVC Lensonline Genk B
27
15
4
6
2
3
27
18
05.
Reno-Energy VB Esneux
24
16
4
3
3
6
24
24
06.
VC OLNE MONTAGNARDS
22
15
4
3
4
4
22
23
07.
Entente Volley Club Athus-Messancy
18
14
1
6
4
3
18
24
08.
Volley Bouillon
16
13
1
4
2
6
17
22
1
09.
St-Joseph Welkenraedt
15
12
2
3
4
3
15
21
10.
Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem A
12
14
1
2
6
5
12
30
11.
Lommersweiler V.B.C.
1
14
0
0
13
1
1
41
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 Nationale 1 Dames

01.
NRG VC Geel
50
20
15
2
2
1
54
17
02.
Volley Saturnus Michelbeke
41
19
13
0
4
2
45
24
03.
MATHECO NAMUR VOLLEY
40
19
10
5
4
0
47
28
04.
Vamos Stekene - Sint-Gillis-Waas A
37
20
9
4
5
2
46
34
05a.
Datovoc Tongeren
36
20
9
4
6
1
45
32
05b.
Topsport School Vilvoorde
36
20
9
4
6
1
43
35
07.
Wevoc Wellen A
33
20
9
2
7
2
41
38
08.
Bidavo Bissegem A
29
20
8
2
9
1
39
40
09.
Bevo Beobank Roeselare A
24
20
6
2
10
2
35
43
10a.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
21
20
4
3
10
3
31
49
10b.
KVC ZOERSEL A
21
20
5
0
9
6
30
48
12.
VC TESLA LINT A
20
20
5
0
10
5
28
49
13.
Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A
19
18
5
1
10
2
31
39
14.
M. Siks Blaasveld VC
7
20
1
1
16
2
18
57

 Nationale 2 Dames A

01.
Limal-Ottignies
43
15
13
2
0
0
45
9
02.
Vlamvo Vlamertinge A
42
17
13
1
2
1
45
19
03.
Interfreight Brabo Antwerp VT
36
17
8
5
2
2
44
25
04.
Bevo Beobank Roeselare B
31
16
6
6
3
1
39
27
05.
VKt Torhout A
26
16
7
1
5
3
35
29
06.
VC Hebo Borsbeke-Herzele A
23
16
5
3
6
2
32
34
07.
Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A
20
17
5
1
8
3
30
37
08.
CapitalatWork BAO Tchalou Volley
17
16
3
3
8
2
25
38
09.
VDK Bank GENT Damesvolley B
16
16
1
5
7
3
26
40
10.
Nidak Nieuwkerken A
15
16
3
1
8
4
24
40
11.
Govok Cammaert Gooik A
13
16
3
0
9
4
23
41
12.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
9
16
0
2
9
5
17
46

 Nationale 2 Dames B

01.
WAREMME VOLLEY
46
16
14
2
0
0
48
9
02.
VBC Zandhoven A
38
17
11
2
3
1
43
23
03.
Stalvoc Allimex Beverlo A
37
17
11
1
3
2
42
21
04.
Velvoc Veltem-Beisem A
36
16
10
2
2
2
41
20
05.
HVC Helchteren A
32
17
9
2
5
1
39
24
06.
Jeval Alken A
31
16
10
0
5
1
33
25
07.
Volley Haasrode Leuven B
22
16
6
1
7
2
28
31
08.
VC GEMBLOUX
15
15
4
0
8
3
23
35
09.
VC Chaumont
13
15
3
2
10
0
19
35
10.
Volley Heist Dames A
11
14
2
1
8
3
18
35
11.
Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
7
17
1
2
14
0
12
47
12.
Roveka Stevoort A
0
16
0
0
16
0
7
48

 Nationale 3 Dames A

01.
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Dames A
47
16
15
1
0
0
48
4
02.
Volleyteam Real Wetteren
45
17
13
2
0
2
49
13
03.
CSS Outdoor Living Mevoc MEERBEKE A
36
17
10
3
4
0
42
23
04.
Elckerlyc Zwevezele A
32
16
9
2
4
1
36
23
05.
Damesvolley Waregem Dames A
29
17
8
1
5
3
36
29
06.
VC Wivo Wingene VZW A
25
15
6
2
4
3
33
28
07.
KERDAVO AVELGEM A
19
16
5
1
8
2
23
36
08.
Eevoc Ertvelde-Evergem A
17
16
4
2
9
1
25
36
09.
JTV Dero Zele - Berlare
15
16
4
1
10