EUROMILLIONS VOLLEY LEAGUE

01a.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
01b.
KNACK ROESELARE A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
2
03.
LINDEMANS AALST
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
04a.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
04b.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
06a.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
1
2
0
0
1
1
3
6
06b.
VBC WAREMME
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
08.
TECTUM ACHEL
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3

 LIGA B HEREN

01.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
2
02a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02b.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
6
3
2
0
1
0
7
4
02c.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
6
3
1
1
0
1
8
6
05.
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
06a.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
4
2
0
2
0
0
6
4
06b.
BW NIVELLES
4
3
1
0
1
1
6
6
06c.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
4
3
1
0
1
1
6
7
06d.
VC FENIKS HAACHT
4
3
1
0
1
1
5
7
10.
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS
3
3
1
0
2
0
4
6
11.
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
2
3
0
1
2
0
4
8
12.
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
1
3
0
0
2
1
3
9
13.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
9

 NATIONALE 1 HEREN A

01a.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
01b.
AXIS GUIBERTIN
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
2
03.
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
6
3
2
0
1
0
6
3
04.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
4
3
1
0
1
1
5
7
05.
PERVOL RUISELEDE
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
06.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
5
07a.
SKILL VOLLEY CLUB TOURNAI
0
3
0
0
3
0
1
9
07b.
VC FELCO GAVERE
0
3
0
0
3
0
1
9

 NATIONALE 1 HEREN B

01a.
V.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
0
01b.
INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM M
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
2
03.
VC TESLA LINT A
6
3
2
0
1
0
7
3
04.
Reno-Solutions VB Esneux
5
3
1
1
1
0
7
6
05.
VT SafeSign HASSELT
4
3
1
0
1
1
5
6
06.
SPA PEPINSTER VC
3
3
1
0
2
0
4
7
07a.
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
0
3
0
0
3
0
1
9
07b.
MENDO BOOISCHOT B
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
9

 LIGA A DAMES

01.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02a.
MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
02b.
LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
3
04a.
ASTERIX AVO
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
3
04b.
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
4
06.
VC OUDEGEM A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
07.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
08.
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
09a.
INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
09b.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6

 LIGA B DAMES

01.
AUBEL VBC
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
02.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
8
3
2
1
0
0
9
2
03.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
4
04.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
6
3
2
0
1
0
6
3
05a.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
5
3
1
1
1
0
7
6
05b.
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
5
3
1
1
1
0
7
6
07.
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
4
3
0
1
0
2
7
8
08.
VBC WAREMME
3
3
0
1
1
1
5
8
09a.
VKT TORHOUT A
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
5
09b.
WEVOC WELLEN A
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
09c.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
2
3
0
0
1
2
5
9
12.
LIMAL-OTTIGNIES
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
13.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
9

 1ste Divisie Heren A

01.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
1
02.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
10
4
3
0
0
1
11
4
03.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
9
4
3
0
1
0
10
3
04.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS
8
4
2
1
1
0
10
6
05a.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
7
4
2
0
1
1
8
7
05b.
FH NIJLEN
7
4
1
1
0
2
10
9
07a.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
6
5
0
3
2
0
9
12
07b.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN C
6
5
1
1
2
1
9
12
09a.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
4
4
0
1
1
2
7
11
09b.
VOLLEY BEERSE Heren
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
10
11.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
2
4
0
1
3
0
4
11
12.
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN
0
4
0
0
4
0
2
12
01a.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
8
4
0
3
0
0
8
3
01b.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
8
4
2
0
0
2
8
4
01c.
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN
8
4
2
0
0
2
8
4
04a.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS
7
4
0
3
0
1
7
5
04b.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
7
5
0
1
0
3
7
7
06a.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
6
3
0
3
0
0
6
3
06b.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
6
3
0
3
0
0
6
3
06c.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
6
4
1
1
1
1
6
6
06d.
VOLLEY BEERSE Heren
6
4
0
2
0
2
6
6
10.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN C
4
5
0
1
1
2
4
10
11.
FH NIJLEN
3
4
0
0
1
3
3
9
12.
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
1
4
0
0
2
1
1
10
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 1ste Divisie Heren B

01.
KNACK ROESELARE B
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
3
02.
BALTI KORTRIJK
10
4
3
0
0
1
11
6
03.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
9
4
3
0
1
0
9
6
04.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
8
3
2
1
0
0
9
3
05a.
MEVOC MEERBEKE
7
4
1
2
1
0
10
7
05b.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
4
07a.
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
8
07b.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
5
4
1
0
1
2
8
9
09a.
OLVA BRUGGE
3
4
1
0
3
0
5
10
09b.
EVOCO COMINES
3
4
1
0
3
0
4
9
11a.
VC AALTER
0
4
0
0
4
0
4
12
11b.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
0
4
0
0
4
0
2
12
01.
BALTI KORTRIJK
9
4
2
1
0
1
9
3
02.
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS
8
4
0
4
0
0
8
4
03a.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
7
4
0
3
0
1
7
5
03b.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
7
4
1
1
0
2
7
5
05a.
MEVOC MEERBEKE
6
4
0
3
1
0
6
6
05b.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
6
3
1
1
0
1
6
3
05c.
OLVA BRUGGE
6
4
0
2
0
2
6
6
05d.
KNACK ROESELARE B
6
4
1
0
0
3
6
6
09a.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
5
4
0
2
1
1
5
7
09b.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
5
3
1
0
0
2
5
4
11a.
EVOCO COMINES
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
11b.
VC AALTER
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 2de Divisie Heren A

01.
KIVOLA RIEMST
11
4
3
1
0
0
12
4
02.
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
7
03.
GOLAZO AVERBODE
7
4
2
0
1
1
8
7
04.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
6
3
1
1
0
1
8
6
05a.
MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
5
4
1
1
2
0
8
8
05b.
VOLLEYBALCLUB PELT A
5
4
1
1
2
0
8
9
07a.
TECTUM ACHEL B
4
4
0
2
2
0
7
10
07b.
B.V.C. BALEN
4
3
1
0
1
1
6
6
07c.
KONINKLIJKE VOLLEYBALCLUB MAASMECHELEN
4
3
1
0
1
1
6
6
07d.
NRG VC GEEL
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
10
07e.
ROVEKA STEVOORT
4
4
1
0
2
1
5
10
12.
WARA GENK A
3
3
1
0
2
0
5
7
01.
KIVOLA RIEMST
11
4
3
1
0
0
11
1
02.
NRG VC GEEL
8
4
0
4
0
0
8
4
03.
ROVEKA STEVOORT
7
4
1
1
0
2
7
5
04a.
WARA GENK A
6
3
1
1
0
1
6
3
04b.
GOLAZO AVERBODE
6
4
0
1
0
2
6
5
04c.
MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
6
4
0
2
0
2
6
6
07.
B.V.C. BALEN
5
3
0
2
0
1
5
4
08a.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
4
3
0
2
0
0
4
4
08b.
VOLLEYBALCLUB PELT A
4
4
0
1
1
2
4
8
10a.
KONINKLIJKE VOLLEYBALCLUB MAASMECHELEN
3
3
0
1
1
1
3
6
10b.
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
3
4
0
0
1
3
3
9
12.
TECTUM ACHEL B
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 2de Divisie Heren B

01.
VC SMASH LIER
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
2
02.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
10
4
2
2
0
0
12
5
03.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
04.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
7
4
2
0
1
1
9
7
05a.
VBT MACHELEN
6
4
2
0
2
0
7
6
05b.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
6
4
2
0
2
0
7
6
05c.
DAVOC LOT
6
4
1
1
1
1
9
8
05d.
VC TESLA LINT B
6
4
1
1
1
1
9
9
09.
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
10
10a.
VOLMAR EKEREN
3
4
1
0
3
0
3
9
10b.
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
3
4
1
0
3
0
3
9
12.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
12
01a.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
8
4
0
3
0
0
8
3
01b.
DAVOC LOT
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
03.
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
7
4
1
1
0
2
7
5
04a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
6
3
1
1
0
1
6
3
04b.
VC TESLA LINT B
6
3
1
1
0
1
6
3
04c.
VBT MACHELEN
6
4
0
2
0
2
6
6
04d.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
6
4
1
0
0
3
6
6
08a.
VC SMASH LIER
5
3
0
2
0
0
5
3
08b.
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
5
4
0
2
1
1
5
7
10.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
4
4
1
0
2
1
4
8
11.
VOLMAR EKEREN
2
4
0
0
1
1
2
8
12.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
1
3
0
0
2
1
1
8
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 2de Divisie Heren C

01a.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
0
01b.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
5
03a.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
8
4
2
1
1
0
10
6
03b.
VC KALKEN
8
4
2
1
1
0
9
6
05.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
6
3
2
0
1
0
6
4
06.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
5
3
1
1
1
0
6
6
07.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
4
3
0
1
0
2
7
8
08.
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
3
3
0
1
1
1
5
8
09a.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
2
4
0
1
3
0
4
11
09b.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
2
4
0
0
2
2
4
12
11.
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
1
3
0
0
2
1
4
9
01a.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
10
4
2
2
0
0
10
2
01b.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
10
4
3
0
0
1
10
2
03.
VC KALKEN
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
04.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
7
4
2
0
1
1
7
5
05a.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
5
3
1
1
1
0
5
4
05b.
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
5
3
1
1
1
0
5
4
05c.
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
5
3
1
1
1
0
5
4
08a.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
2
3
0
1
2
0
2
7
08b.
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
2
3
0
0
1
2
2
7
08c.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
2
4
0
0
2
2
2
10
11.
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
1
3
0
0
2
1
1
8
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar

 1ste Divisie Dames A

01.
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
3
02a.
KIVOLA RIEMST
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
02b.
V.C. ZOERSEL
9
4
3
0
1
0
10
4
04a.
NRG VC GEEL
6
3
2
0
1
0
7
3
04b.
DATOVOC TONGEREN B
6
4
2
0
2
0
6
8
06a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
5
4
1
1
2
0
7
8
06b.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
5
4
1
1
2
0
6
8
08.
VOLLEY BEERSE Dames
4
4
1
0
2
1
6
9
09.
VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM
3
3
1
0
2
0
4
6
10.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
1
3
0
0
2
1
3
9
11.
LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN A
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
12
01.
V.C. ZOERSEL
8
4
1
2
0
1
8
4
02.
VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM
7
3
1
2
0
0
7
2
03a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
6
4
0
0
0
0
6
2
03b.
KIVOLA RIEMST
6
3
1
1
0
1
6
3
03c.
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL
6
4
1
0
0
2
6
5
06.
DATOVOC TONGEREN B
5
4
0
1
0
3
5
7
07a.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
4
3
0
2
0
0
4
4
07b.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
4
4
0
2
1
0
4
7
07c.
NRG VC GEEL
4
3
0
1
0
1
4
4
07d.
VOLLEY BEERSE Dames
4
4
0
1
1
2
4
8