LIGA HEREN

01.
KNACK ROESELARE A
23
8
7
1
0
0
24
4
02.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
19
7
6
0
0
1
20
6
03.
LINDEMANS AALST
15
9
4
1
3
1
18
17
04.
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
12
6
2
3
1
0
16
11
05.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
6
6
2
0
4
0
8
14
06a.
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
4
6
1
0
4
1
7
16
06b.
TECTUM ACHEL A
4
8
1
0
6
1
9
22
08.
WAREMME VBCA
1
6
0
0
5
1
6
18

 NATIONALE 1 HEREN

01.
BW NIVELLES A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02.
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
03.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
3
04a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
3
2
0
1
0
1
5
5
04b.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
04c.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
07a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN A
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
07b.
HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
07c.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
5
10a.
VC FENIKS HAACHT
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
10b.
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS A
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
10c.
INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEYTEAM M
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
13a.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6
13b.
ENVOL H MORTROUX THIMISTER A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 NATIONALE 2 HEREN A

01.
VC TESLA LINT A
12
4
4
0
0
0
12
1
02a.
V.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
0
02b.
VT SAFESIGN HASSELT
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
0
02c.
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
02d.
VBC BEVO GEETBETS H-A
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
1
06a.
MENDO BOOISCHOT B
6
3
2
0
1
0
7
3
06b.
WAREMME VBCB
6
3
2
0
1
0
7
3
06c.
AXIS GUIBERTIN B
6
3
2
0
1
0
6
3
06d.
VB ESNEUX A
6
3
2
0
1
0
6
3
06e.
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN A
6
4
2
0
2
0
7
6
11.
SPA PEPINSTER VC
-20
20
0
0
20
0
0
60
20

 NATIONALE 2 HEREN B

01.
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02a.
BALTI KORTRIJK
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
02b.
BRUXELLES EST VC A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
02c.
KNACK ROESELARE B
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
02d.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN A
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
4
02e.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
07.
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
08.
PERVOL RUISELEDE
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
09a.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6
09b.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09c.
SKILL TOURNAI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09d.
VC FELCO HEREN GAVERE
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN A

01a.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
01b.
OLVA BRUGGE A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
03.
VC KALKEN A
4
2
0
2
0
0
6
4
04.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
05a.
PVT MOUSCRON 1
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
05b.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
07a.
JS BAUDOUR 1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
07b.
VC AALTER
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
07c.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
07d.
OTT1
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
11a.
RVC JURBISE 1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6
11b.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
01a.
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
01b.
VC KALKEN A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
03a.
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
03b.
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
03c.
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
03d.
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
07a.
JS BAUDOUR 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
07b.
PVT MOUSCRON 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
07c.
OLVA BRUGGE A
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6
07d.
OTT1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6
07e.
RVC JURBISE 1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6
07f.
VC AALTER
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN B

01.
BW NIVELLES B
9
3
3
0
0
0
9
2
02.
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS A
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
3
03a.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
03b.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
03c.
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
03d.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
6
3
2
0
1
0
7
3
07a.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
5
3
1
1
1
0
7
5
07b.
MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 1
5
3
1
1
1
0
6
5
09a.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
09b.
MEVOC MEERBEKE
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
09c.
CAPCI-WB
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
09d.
SPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
09e.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
14.
SELECTION FVWB
1
14
0
0
13
1
2
42
01.
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS A
4
2
1
0
0
1
4
2
02a.
BRUXELLES EST VC B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
02b.
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
02c.
HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
05.
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
06a.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06b.
MEVOC MEERBEKE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06c.
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06d.
SELECTION FVWB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06e.
SPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06f.
BW NIVELLES B
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
06g.
CAPCI-WB
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
06h.
MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
06i.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN C

01a.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
01b.
VOLLEY BEERSE HEREN A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
2
03.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN C
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
04.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
4
05a.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
3
2
0
1
0
1
5
5
05b.
FH NIJLEN A
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
4
07a.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
2
2
0
1
1
0
4
5
07b.
VC CHAUMONT
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
07c.
VC WALHAIN A
2
2
0
0
0
2
4
6
10a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
10b.
VC SMASH LIER A
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
10c.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
01.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN C
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
1
02.
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
4
2
1
0
0
1
4
2
03a.
VC CHAUMONT
3
2
0
1
0
0
3
1
03b.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
3
2
0
1
0
1
3
3
03c.
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
3
2
0
1
0
1
3
3
03d.
VOLLEY BEERSE HEREN A
3
2
0
1
0
1
3
3
07a.
AXIS GUIBERTIN C
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
07b.
V.C. ZOERSEL B
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
2
07c.
FH NIJLEN A
2
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
07d.
VC SMASH LIER A
2
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
11.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
12.
VC WALHAIN A
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 NATIONALE 3 HEREN D

01a.
ATHUS-MESSANCY.
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
01b.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
03.
WARA GENK A
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
3
04a.
ENVOL H MORTROUX THIMISTER B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
04b.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
06.
NAMUR VOLLEY
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
07a.
VBC HERSTAL
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
07b.
GOLAZO AVERBODE A
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
09a.
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL A
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
09b.
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN A
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
09c.
ST-JO WELKENRAEDT
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
09d.
VOLLEY BOUILLON
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
01.
WARA GENK A
5
2
1
0
0
0
5
0
02a.
ENVOL H MORTROUX THIMISTER B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
02b.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
02c.
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
05a.
NAMUR VOLLEY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
05b.
ST-JO WELKENRAEDT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
05c.
VBC HERSTAL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
05d.
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL A
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
05e.
ATHUS-MESSANCY.
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
05f.
GOLAZO AVERBODE A
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
05g.
RIBAMBELLE MARCHIN A
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
05h.
VOLLEY BOUILLON
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
De rangschikking is nog niet beschikbaar.

 LIGA DAMES

01.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
9
4
2
1
0
1
11
6
02.
ASTERIX AVO
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
3
03.
VC OUDEGEM A
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
04.
MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 1
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
5
05.
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
06a.
TCHALOU VOLLEY
0
4
0
0
4
0
1
12
06b.
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06c.
INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
06d.
JARACO LVL AS-TONGEREN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 NATIONALE 1 DAMES

01a.
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
01b.
FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
03a.
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
03b.
WEVOC WELLEN
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
03c.
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
03d.
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
07.
HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
08.
NAMUR VOLLEY A
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
09a.
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
09b.
V.C. ZOERSEL A
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6
09c.
TCHALOU VOLLEY B
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3
09d.
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
3

 NATIONALE 2 DAMES A

01a.
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
01b.
VKT TORHOUT A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
03a.
VC LENNIK DAMES
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
03b.
VC TESLA LINT A
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
05.
LIMAL-OTTIGNIES SG 1
4
2
1
0
0
1
5
3
06a.
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
06b.
AVANTI AALTER
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
08.
TCHALOU VOLLEY C
1
2
0
0
1
1
2
6
09a.
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
09b.
VC CHAUMONT A
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
09c.
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
0
2
0
0
2
0
1
6
09d.
BW NIVELLES A
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
6

 NATIONALE 2 DAMES B

01.
VC GEMBLOUX A
7
3
2
0
0
1
8
4
02a.
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02b.
DATOVOC TONGEREN
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02c.
KIVOLA RIEMST A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
0
02d.
SVC ROMEDENNE A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
02e.
WAREMME VBCA
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
07.
VC JEMEPPE A
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
08a.
NRG VC GEEL A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
08b.
ST-LOUIS WAREMME
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
08c.
CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
08d.
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
3
08e.
VC PROFONDEVILLE
3
3
1
0
2
0
5
6
13.
SELECTION FVWB
0
13
0
0
13
0
0
39

 NATIONALE 3 DAMES A

01a.
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
01b.
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE A
6
2
2
0
0
0
6
1
03a.
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
03b.
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW A
3
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
03c.
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE DAMES A
3
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
03d.
GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
07.
VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS A
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
08.
PV BASECLES 1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3