Download .xls
 EUROMILLIONS VOLLEY LEAGUE
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LAM-0038
Steengoed Arena, Maaseik
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK
LINDEMANS AALST
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LAM-0039
Sportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
TECTUM ACHEL
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LAM-0037
CC De Steiger, Vauban, Menen
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
KNACK ROESELARE A
Zo 22/12/2019
14:00
LAM-0040
Pôle-Ballons de la Province de Liège
VBC WAREMME
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
 LIGA B HEREN
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
LBH-68
Salle Omnisports de Baulers
BW NIVELLES
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LBH-69
Sporthal Diepvenneke, Vosselaar
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
AXIS GUIBERTIN
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LBH-70
Sporthal Vrijhals, Puurs
VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
Za 21/12/2019
18:00
LBH-71
Provinciale school Voeren (‘S GRAVENVOEREN)
ENVOL HERVE MORTROUX THIMISTER VBC
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LBH-67
Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius Zoersel
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
MENDO BOOISCHOT A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LBH-72
Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
VC FENIKS HAACHT
 NATIONALE 1 HEREN A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
N1HA-10
Gem. Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
 NATIONALE 1 HEREN B
Za 21/12/2019
21:00
N1HB-34
Hall du Paire, Wegnez-Pepinster
SPA PEPINSTER VC
Reno-Solutions VB Esneux
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
N1HB-3
Sporthal Arena, Deurne
INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM M
VT SafeSign HASSELT
 LIGA A DAMES
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LAD-0042
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
LAD-0043
Salle Roger Souris, Thuillies
TCHALOU VOLLEY
INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LAD-0044
Mr. V. Arena, Oostende
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE
ASTERIX AVO
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LAD-0045
Gem. Sporthal, As
LADIES VOLLEY LIMBURG As-Tongeren
VC OUDEGEM A
Zo 22/12/2019
17:30
LAD-0041
Sporthal AVERBO M8, Brakel
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
 LIGA B DAMES
Za 21/12/2019
19:00
LBD-150
Sporthal Het Veld, Zandhoven
VBC ZANDHOVEN A
VKT TORHOUT A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LBD-67
Sporthal Ter Molen, Tisselt
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
WEVOC WELLEN A
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
LBD-68
EDUGO Arena, Oostakker
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
VBC WAREMME
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
LBD-71
Sportcomplex Haasrode
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
LIMAL-OTTIGNIES
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
LBD-147
Sporthal Diepvenneke, Vosselaar
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
AUBEL VBC
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
LBD-70
EVC Vilvoorde
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
 1ste Divisie Heren A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H1A-0061
Sportzaal ´t Centrum, Geetbets
VBC BEVO GEETBETS
FH NIJLEN
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H1A-0063
Capenberg Oxaco Center, Boechout
OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN
BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H1A-0064
Sportcomplex Haasrode
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN C
M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
H1A-0065
Sportcomplex Haasrode
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
Zo 22/12/2019
15:30
H1A-0066
Sporthal De Lichten, Booischot
MENDO BOOISCHOT C
V.C. ZOERSEL B
 1ste Divisie Heren B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H1B-0127
Sporthal Eternit, Kapelle-op-den-Bos
VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H1B-0128
Salle des sports de Warneton
EVOCO COMINES
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H1B-0061
Gem. Sportcentrum, Aalter
VC AALTER
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H1B-0062
Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE B
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H1B-0063
Sporthal 't Sportstekske, Ninove
MEVOC MEERBEKE
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
 2de Divisie Heren A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H2A-0064
Sporthal Eurassur-hal, Genk
WARA GENK A
KONINKLIJKE VOLLEYBALCLUB MAASMECHELEN
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2A-0065
Sportcomplex Bleukens, Balen
B.V.C. BALEN
ROVEKA STEVOORT
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H2A-0061
Sportcentrum De Bemvoort, Pelt
VOLLEYBALCLUB PELT A
VC GREENYARD MAASEIK B
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H2A-0066
Gem. Sporthal, Eksel (zaal 1)
HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
GOLAZO AVERBODE
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
H2A-0062
Sporthal De Spil, Dilsen
MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
TECTUM ACHEL B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2A-0063
Sporthal De Doelen, Geel
NRG VC GEEL
KIVOLA RIEMST
 2de Divisie Heren B
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
H2B-0065
EVC Vilvoorde
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2B-0066
Sporthal ´t Kapelleke, Herenthout
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT A
VC TESLA LINT B
Za 21/12/2019
17:30
H2B-0131
Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius Zoersel
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2B-0061
Stedelijke Sporthal, Lier
VC SMASH LIER
VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2B-0062
Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
VOLMAR EKEREN
DAVOC LOT
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2B-0064
Gem. Sportcentrum Wijnegem
GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
VBT MACHELEN
 2de Divisie Heren C
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2C-0065
Gem. Sporthal, Moerbeke-Waas
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2C-0130
Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
H2C-0061
Gem. Sporthal Denderhoutem
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
H2C-0063
Sportcentrum Ridefort, Ruddervoorde
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
H2C-0064
Sporthal Recrean, Oudenaarde
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
VC KALKEN
 1ste Divisie Dames A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D1A-0062
Sporthal Op ´t Reeck, Riemst
KIVOLA RIEMST
NRG VC GEEL
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D1A-0063
Sporthal Korbeek-Lo, Leuven
LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN A
AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
D1A-0066
Sporthal ´t Kapelleke, Herenthout
VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN B
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
D1A-0065
Sportcomplex Zoersel
V.C. ZOERSEL
DATOVOC TONGEREN B
 1ste Divisie Dames B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D1B-0065
Centrum De Witte Merel zaal A
VC TESLA LINT
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
D1B-0063
Sporthal 't Sportstekske, Ninove
MEVOC MEERBEKE
BIDAVO BISSEGEM
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
D1B-0062
Sporthal De Strooien Hane, Loppem
DAVOLO LOPPEM
VC LENNIK DAMES A
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D1B-0064
Sporthal De Steenoven, Herzele
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
AVANTI AALTER
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
D1B-0061
Sporthal De Mispelaer, Nieuwkerken
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
D1B-0066
Sporthal Oudegem
VC OUDEGEM B
MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
 2de Divisie Dames A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
D2A-0127
Stedelijke Sporthal Runkst
DAMES VOLLEY HASSELT (DVH)
VOLLEY HEIST DAMES
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D2A-0061
Stedelijke Sporthal, Lier
VC SMASH LIER
V.C. KASTERLEE
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
D2A-0062
Koninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren
VOLMAR EKEREN
BEPAVOC BERINGEN
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
D2A-0063
Sporthal Sparrendal, Lanaken
KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
SPINLEY DESSEL
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D2A-0064
Sporthal STALVOC, Koersel
STALVOC BEVERLO
HVC PROMOBUTLER HELCHTEREN
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D2A-0066
Sporthal Spalbeek
ROVEKA STEVOORT
BOVOC BOUWEL
 2de Divisie Dames B
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
D2B-0078
Sporthal De Plaon, Mechelen
MAVOC-MECHELEN
VKT TORHOUT B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D2B-0080
Sporthal Kruikenburg, Ternat
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
DAVO WEVELGEM
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
D2B-0081
Sportoase 'De Lijster' Londerzeel
JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL
GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
D2B-0084
Gem. sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
Za 21/12/2019
17:30
D2B-0173
Gem. Sportcentrum, Hemiksem
HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
Zo 22/12/2019
15:00
D2B-0083
EVC Vilvoorde
TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
VC WIVO WINGENE
 Vlaamse Beker - Dames
Vr 20/12/2019
21:00
VBD-035
Sporthal Oudegem
VC OUDEGEM B (1ste Divisie)
V.C. ZOERSEL (1ste Divisie)
 Beker Heren Nationaal Divisie
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
WBHND-06
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
OLVA BRUGGE A (1D)
PERVOL RUISELEDE (1N)
 Eerste Provinciale Heren
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W1H-0063
H.O02 - Sporthal Leieland, Ooigem
OOIVO OOIGEM
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM C
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W1H-0064
H.G03 - gemeentelijke sporthal Gits
BEOBANK CITIVO GITS
VKT TORHOUT
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W1H-0065
H.B06 - Ter Polder Bredene
VOLLEY BREDENE
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN B
Za 21/12/2019
18:30
W1H-0069
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE C
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W1H-0128
H.O01 - Den Akker Oedelgem
VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B
 Tweede Provinciale Heren
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W2H-0063
H.I03 - Sporthal Ingelmunster
SMASH.CL.INGELMUNSTER
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM D
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
W2H-0130
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE A
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W2H-0064
H.S05 - St. Andreaslyceum Sint Kruis Brugge
OLVA BRUGGE C
VC JONG KUURNE A
Zo 22/12/2019
10:45
W2H-0065
H.B01 - De Vlasschaard Bavikhove
BAVO BAVIKHOVE A
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN C
 Derde Provinciale Heren A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W3HA-0014
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE E
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM C
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W3HA-0041
H.L07 - De Strooien Hane Loppem
DAVOLO LOPPEM
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW (ZB)
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
W3HA-0042
H.O08 - Sporthal Ter Beke Oudenburg
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
Zo 22/12/2019
16:00
W3HA-0044
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE B
OLVA BRUGGE D
 Derde Provinciale Heren B
Za 21/12/2019
14:15
W3HB-0044
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
ROEPOVO POPERINGE C
VC JONG KUURNE B
Za 21/12/2019
19:00
W3HB-0041
H.H02 - De Dageraad Harelbeke
AVC HARELBEKE (ZB)
BAVO BAVIKHOVE B
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W3HB-0042
H.W02 Salle des sports de Warneton
EVOCO COMINES B
BALTI KORTRIJK B
Zo 22/12/2019
15:30
W3HB-0043
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE B
KNACK ROESELARE D
 Eerste Provinciale Dames
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W1D-0061
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM A
GIDAS GITS A
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W1D-0062
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W1D-0063
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
BELTONA DYNAMIVO DADIZELE A
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE C
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W1D-0064
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE A
VKT TORHOUT C
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
W1D-0065
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE B
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W1D-0066
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE A
 Tweede Provinciale Dames A
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
W2DA-0061
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B
DAVO WEVELGEM B
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W2DA-0063
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM A
SIJOS MENEN A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W2DA-0064
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE A
MARDAVO MARKE A
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
W2DA-0065
H.W09 - Hernieuwenburg Wielsbeke
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE B
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE A
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W2DA-0066
H.A06 - Sporthal Ter Muncken, Avelgem
KERDAVO AVELGEM A
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE C
 Tweede Provinciale Dames B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W2DB-0064
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lichtervelde
V.T. LICHTERVELDE A
VOLLEY DE HAAN
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
W2DB-0065
H.R07 - Riderfort Ruddervoorde
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE A
VOLLEY BREDENE
Za 21/12/2019
19:30
W2DB-0128
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
VOLARE ROESELARE
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W2DB-0061
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE B
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W2DB-0063
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE A
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE D
 Derde Provinciale Dames A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W3DA-0063
H.Z05 - Bekaertsportcentrum Zwevegem
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM A
BIDAVO BISSEGEM B
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W3DA-0065
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
BELTONA DYNAMIVO DADIZELE B
AVC HARELBEKE
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W3DA-0066
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE C
EVOCO COMINES
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W3DA-0061
H.K11 - Sportpark Kuurne
G & V KUURNE A
BEVEREN LEIE VBC A
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
W3DA-0062
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
DAVO WEVELGEM C
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W3DA-0064
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE B
DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR
 Derde Provinciale Dames B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W3DB-0061
H.A02 Sportcentrum J.Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE C
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW A
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W3DB-0062
H.L07 - De Strooien Hane Loppem
DAVOLO LOPPEM B
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W3DB-0064
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE B
VKT TORHOUT D
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W3DB-0066
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
VOSTA STADEN A
Zo 22/12/2019
18:00
W3DB-0063
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood Beernem
VBC ST. JORIS A
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE
 Vierde Provinciale Dames A
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W4DA-0061
H.I01 - Stedelijke Sporthalle Ieper
VBC KATJES IEPER
SIJOS MENEN B
Za 21/12/2019
15:00
W4DA-0062
H.L08 - Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK B
VT GULLEGEM C (ZB)
Za 21/12/2019
19:00
W4DA-0063
H.L02 - Gemeentelijke sporthal Ledegem
MEVO LEDEGEM
BIDAVO BISSEGEM C
Za 21/12/2019
18:00
W4DA-0064
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE C
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK C (ZB)
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W4DA-0066
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE D
VOSTA STADEN B
 Vierde Provinciale Dames B
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W4DB-0065
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM B
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM C (ZB)
Za 21/12/2019
18:30
W4DB-0061
H.K11 - Sportpark Kuurne
G & V KUURNE B
BEVEREN LEIE VBC B
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W4DB-0062
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BALTI KORTRIJK
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W4DB-0064
H.A06 - Sporthal Ter Muncken, Avelgem
KERDAVO AVELGEM C (ZB)
MARDAVO MARKE B
Zo 22/12/2019
15:30
W4DB-0066
H.A06 - Sporthal Ter Muncken, Avelgem
KERDAVO AVELGEM B
VC DENTERGEM
 Vierde Provinciale Dames C
Za 21/12/2019
15:00
W4DC-0129
H.G03 - gemeentelijke sporthal Gits
GIDAS GITS B
SARRAKO KORTEMARK
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
W4DC-0062
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel Izegem
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B
DIVO INGELMUNSTER B
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W4DC-0064
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lichtervelde
V.T. LICHTERVELDE B
VBC ST. JORIS B
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W4DC-0065
H.R07 - Riderfort Ruddervoorde
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B
KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL
Za 21/12/2019
20:30
W4DC-0066
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W4DC-0131
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE D
 Vierde Provinciale Dames D
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W4DD-0062
H.B05 Sporthal Sportdoze
MEHONI ZUIENKERKE
JUMPERS MIDDELKERKE B
Za 21/12/2019
20:00
W4DD-0064
H.S01 - Gemeentelijke sporthal ´t Kompas Sijsele
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW B (ZB)
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A
Za 21/12/2019
18:15
W4DD-0065
H.G02 - Sporthal Gistel
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL
VOLLEY BREDENE B
Zo 22/12/2019
15:30
W4DD-0061
H.A02 Sportcentrum J.Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE D
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE C
Zo 22/12/2019
15:30
W4DD-0063
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE E
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE E
 U17 Jongens Regionaal
Za 21/12/2019
18:00
W17JR-0052
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN B
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W17JR-0054
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE
VOLLEY HEUVELLAND
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W17JR-0051
H.B06 - Ter Polder Bredene
VOLLEY BREDENE B
VC JONG KUURNE
 U15 Jongens Provinciaal
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15JP-0044
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A (+)
VC JONG KUURNE A
Za 21/12/2019
13:15
W15JP-0070
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT (+)
KNACK ROESELARE
 U15 Jongens Regionaal
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W15JR-0065
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
PERVOL RUISELEDE
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15JR-0066
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM (+)
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE (+)
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W15JR-0062
H.O01 - Den Akker Oedelgem
VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM
OLVA BRUGGE
Za 21/12/2019
18:00
W15JR-0063
H.O02 - Sporthal Leieland, Ooigem
OOIVO OOIGEM
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE (SGP) (+)
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W15JR-0064
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BALTI KORTRIJK (+)
VC JONG KUURNE B
 U13 Jongens Provinciaal
Za 21/12/2019
15:00
W13JP-0041
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN A
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
W13JP-0042
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM A
ROEPOVO POPERINGE A
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W13JP-0044
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE A
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN B
Zo 22/12/2019
09:00
W13JP-0043
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE B
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN A
 U13 Jongens Regionaal A
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13JRA-0065
H.L04 - Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, Lendelede
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN B
Za 21/12/2019
14:30
W13JRA-0061
H.W11 - Sporthal De Croonaert Wijtschate
VOLLEY HEUVELLAND A
ROEPOVO POPERINGE B
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13JRA-0063
H.W11 - Sporthal De Croonaert Wijtschate
VOLLEY HEUVELLAND B
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM C
Zo 22/12/2019
15:00
W13JRA-0062
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE D
EVOCO COMINES B
Zo 22/12/2019
09:00
W13JRA-0064
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BALTI KORTRIJK
VC JONG KUURNE
 U13 Jongens Regionaal B
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W13JRB-0063
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN B
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13JRB-0064
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B
VOLLEY TEAM KOKSIJDE (+)
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13JRB-0066
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM A
OLVA BRUGGE A
 U13 Jongens Regionaal C
Zo 22/12/2019
13:00
W13JRC-0044
H.R09 - Sporthal Schiervelde, Roeselare
KNACK ROESELARE C
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
 U11 Jongens Provinciaal
Za 21/12/2019
10:00
W11JP-36
H.M03 - CC De Steiger VAUBAN Menen
DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM A
Zo 22/12/2019
10:00
W11JP-35
H.K11 - Sportpark Kuurne
VC JONG KUURNE
REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
 U17 Meisjes Provinciaal
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W17MP-0064
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
VKT TORHOUT
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W17MP-0066
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W17MP-0062
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
DAVO WEVELGEM A
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W17MP-0063
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BALTI KORTRIJK
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal A
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W17MRA-0061
H.I01 - Stedelijke Sporthalle Ieper
VBC KATJES IEPER A
DAVO WEVELGEM B
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W17MRA-0063
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
BELTONA DYNAMIVO DADIZELE
BIDAVO BISSEGEM
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W17MRA-0064
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE
DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W17MRA-0065
H.Z05 - Bekaertsportcentrum Zwevegem
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM B
VBC KATJES IEPER B
Za 21/12/2019
13:30
W17MRA-0066
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE (+)
EVOCO COMINES (+)
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal B
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W17MRB-0065
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM
AVC HARELBEKE
Zo 22/12/2019
13:30
W17MRB-0066
H.A06 - Sporthal Ter Muncken, Avelgem
KERDAVO AVELGEM A
VC DENTERGEM
Zo 22/12/2019
15:00
W17MRB-0062
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM C (+)
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B
Zo 22/12/2019
16:00
W17MRB-0064
H.A06 - Sporthal Ter Muncken, Avelgem
KERDAVO AVELGEM B
MARDAVO MARKE
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal C
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
W17MRC-0061
H.K11 - Sportpark Kuurne
G & V KUURNE
GIDAS GITS
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W17MRC-0062
H.I03 - Sporthal Ingelmunster
DIVO INGELMUNSTER
VKT TORHOUT
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W17MRC-0063
H.R07 - Riderfort Ruddervoorde
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW
Zo 22/12/2019
10:30
W17MRC-0064
H.K07 - Sporthal Kortemark
SARRAKO KORTEMARK
VBC ST. JORIS (+)
 U17 Meisjes Regionaal D
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W17MRD-0064
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN (+)
VOLLEY TEAM KOKSIJDE
Za 21/12/2019
14:30
W17MRD-0061
H.Z02 - Groene Meersen Zedelgem
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B (+)
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE B
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W17MRD-0062
H.L07 - De Strooien Hane Loppem
DAVOLO LOPPEM
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
W17MRD-0063
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE
VOLLEY BREDENE
 U15 Meisjes Provinciaal A
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W15MPA-0041
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
DAVO WEVELGEM A
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK A
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W15MPA-0042
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel Izegem
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W15MPA-0044
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM A
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
Zo 22/12/2019
10:30
W15MPA-0043
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE
DAVO WEVELGEM B
 U15 Meisjes Provinciaal B
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15MPB-0043
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
W15MPB-0016
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE
VKT TORHOUT
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal A
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W15MRA-0062
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
DAVO WEVELGEM C
DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15MRA-0063
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
BELTONA DYNAMIVO DADIZELE
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15MRA-0127
H.V01 - Sporthal Vlamertinge
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
BIDAVO BISSEGEM B
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W15MRA-0064
H.K09 - Sporthal De Lange Munte, Kortrijk
BALTI KORTRIJK A (+)
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK B
Zo 22/12/2019
10:00
W15MRA-0066
H.L02 - Gemeentelijke sporthal Ledegem
MEVO LEDEGEM A
VOSTA STADEN
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal B
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W15MRB-0063
H.Z05 - Bekaertsportcentrum Zwevegem
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM
VC DENTERGEM A
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W15MRB-0064
H.A06 - Sporthal Ter Muncken, Avelgem
KERDAVO AVELGEM B
MARDAVO MARKE A
Zo 22/12/2019
10:00
W15MRB-0130
H.M01 - Sporthal Marke
MARDAVO MARKE B
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK
Zo 22/12/2019
13:00
W15MRB-0061
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM C
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal C
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W15MRC-0064
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE (+)
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15MRC-0065
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL
Za 21/12/2019
15:00
W15MRC-0061
H.K11 - Sportpark Kuurne
G & V KUURNE
BEVEREN LEIE VBC
Za 21/12/2019
18:30
W15MRC-0062
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel Izegem
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM (+)
DIVO INGELMUNSTER
Zo 22/12/2019
09:00
W15MRC-0063
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM
VC DENTERGEM B
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal D
Za 21/12/2019
13:30
W15MRD-0063
H.R07 - Riderfort Ruddervoorde
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP A (+)
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
W15MRD-0064
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lichtervelde
V.T. LICHTERVELDE
VBC ST. JORIS
Zo 22/12/2019
15:30
W15MRD-0065
H.O07 - De Valkaart Oostkamp
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP B
VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
 U15 Meisjes Regionaal E
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W15MRE-0064
H.O12 - Mr V Arena Oostende
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE A
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE B
Za 21/12/2019
13:30
W15MRE-0066
H.D03 - Sporthal Haneveld, De Haan
VOLLEY DE HAAN
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE (+)
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
W15MRE-0061
H.A02 Sportcentrum J.Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE B
Za 21/12/2019
16:30
W15MRE-0062
H.L03 - De Barloke Leffinge
JUMPERS MIDDELKERKE (+)
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE A
Zo 22/12/2019
10:00
W15MRE-0065
H.G02 - Sporthal Gistel
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE
 U13 Meisjes Provinciaal B
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W13MPB-0064
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE
VKT TORHOUT
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13MPB-0066
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT A
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13MPB-0127
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13MPB-0061
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM A
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM B
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13MPB-0062
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel Izegem
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE A
Zo 22/12/2019
15:00
W13MPB-0063
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood Beernem
VBC ST. JORIS
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal A
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W13MRA-0063
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
BELTONA DYNAMIVO DADIZELE B
BIDAVO BISSEGEM A
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W13MRA-0064
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
DAVO WEVELGEM D
MARDAVO MARKE
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W13MRA-0066
H.L02 - Gemeentelijke sporthal Ledegem
MEVO LEDEGEM A
VT GULLEGEM B
Zo 22/12/2019
17:00
W13MRA-0061
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM C
VC DENTERGEM A
Zo 22/12/2019
15:00
W13MRA-0065
H.W01 - Sporthal De Treffer, Waregem
DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM D
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal B
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13MRB-0062
H.I06 - Sporthal de Krekel Izegem
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13MRB-0063
H.O12 - Mr V Arena Oostende
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE B
VOSTA STADEN A
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
W13MRB-0064
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lichtervelde
V.T. LICHTERVELDE A
VKT TORHOUT A
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13MRB-0066
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT B
BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE B
Zo 22/12/2019
14:00
W13MRB-0061
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE
GIDAS GITS A
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal C
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W13MRC-0130
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE B
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Za 21/12/2019
18:00
W13MRC-0063
H.Z05 - Bekaertsportcentrum Zwevegem
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM A
BIDAVO BISSEGEM B
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W13MRC-0064
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE A (+)
VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13MRC-0066
H.L08 - Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK
DIVO INGELMUNSTER
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal D
Za 21/12/2019
13:30
W13MRD-0063
H.O02 - Sporthal Leieland, Ooigem
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE A
BEVEREN LEIE VBC A
Za 21/12/2019
17:00
W13MRD-0064
H.L06 - Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lichtervelde
V.T. LICHTERVELDE B
KERDAVO AVELGEM
Za 21/12/2019
13:30
W13MRD-0061
H.O02 - Sporthal Leieland, Ooigem
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE B
VC Dentergem B
Za 21/12/2019
13:15
W13MRD-0066
H.T01 - Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT C
IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W13MRD-0062
H.R08 - Molendorp Ruiselede
PERVOL RUISELEDE (+)
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK A
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal E
Za 21/12/2019
10:45
W13MRE-0064
H.D06 - Sporthal De Pluimen, Diksmuide
VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE B
VOLLEY TEAM KOKSIJDE (+)
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13MRE-0129
H.L07 - De Strooien Hane Loppem
DAVOLO LOPPEM
VC WIVO WINGENE VZW (+)
Zo 22/12/2019
13:30
W13MRE-0063
H.O07 - De Valkaart Oostkamp
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP A
VC APOLLO KOEKELARE
Zo 22/12/2019
11:00
W13MRE-0066
H.O12 - Mr V Arena Oostende
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE C
ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal F
Za 21/12/2019
15:30
W13MRF-0062
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR B
DAVO WEVELGEM E
Za 21/12/2019
09:00
W13MRF-0063
H.M10 - Gem. Sporthal Moorslede
BELTONA DYNAMIVO DADIZELE C
BIDAVO BISSEGEM C (+)
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W13MRF-0065
H.I01 - Stedelijke Sporthalle Ieper
VBC KATJES IEPER B
VOLLEY HEUVELLAND B
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W13MRF-0061
H.I01 - Stedelijke Sporthalle Ieper
VBC KATJES IEPER A
MEVO LEDEGEM B
Zo 22/12/2019
10:30
W13MRF-0064
H.P01 - Stedelijke Sporthal 1, Poperinge
BEAPHAR POPERINGE C
SIJOS MENEN (+)
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal G
Za 21/12/2019
14:30
W13MRG-0061
H.K11 - Sportpark Kuurne
G & V KUURNE
DV HERNIEUWENBURG-WIELSBEKE
Za 21/12/2019
16:00
W13MRG-0063
H.Z05 - Bekaertsportcentrum Zwevegem
DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM B
BEVEREN LEIE VBC B
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W13MRG-0065
H.M09 - Sporthal Arena, Moorsele
DVM MOORSELE TEAM AZUR C
AVC HARELBEKE
Zo 22/12/2019
09:00
W13MRG-0062
H.G04 - Gem. Sporthal Gullegem
VT GULLEGEM C
VBC GAVERHAL DEERLIJK B
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal H
Za 21/12/2019
10:30
W13MRH-0065
H.R07 - Riderfort Ruddervoorde
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL A
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13MRH-0062
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE B (+)
PERVOL RUISELEDE
Zo 22/12/2019
17:00
W13MRH-0066
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood Beernem
VBC ST. JORIS C
SARRAKO KORTEMARK
 U13 Meisjes Regionaal I
Za 21/12/2019
13:00
W13MRI-0064
H.O12 - Mr V Arena Oostende
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE A
VBC ST. JORIS A
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W13MRI-0066
H.O12 - Mr V Arena Oostende
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE D (+)
JUMPERS MIDDELKERKE A
Zo 22/12/2019
10:00
W13MRI-0063
H.S01 - Gemeentelijke sporthal ´t Kompas Sijsele
VOLLEY TEAM DAMME VZW
VZW VOLLEY VENUS OOSTKAMP B
Zo 22/12/2019
10:00
W13MRI-0065
H.G02 - Sporthal Gistel
VOLLEY OUDENBURG-GISTEL
VOLLEY BREDENE (+)
 U11 Meisjes Provinciaal
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W11MP-0062
H.W06 - Sporthal De Vlasschaard, Wevelgem
DAVO WEVELGEM B
DAVO WEVELGEM A
Za 21/12/2019
14:00
W11MP-0064
H.R02 - Sporthal Beveren Roeselare
BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE
VKT TORHOUT A
Za 21/12/2019
11:00
W11MP-0066
H.L08 - Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
SPORTIVA LANGEMARK
DAVO WEVELGEM C
 Volley Toer 2.0 Ereklasse Reeks 1
Zo 22/12/2019
15:00
2.0 ere R1-0022
H.B09 - Sporthal Drogenbrood Beernem
VBC ST. JORIS
HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE (+)
Zo 22/12/2019
16:00
2.0 ere R1-0024
H.A02 - Sportcentrum J Saelens Assebroek
VOLLEY TEAM BRUGGE
SLOVO VOLLEY BRUGGE A (+)